Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2595)
(4)
(52)
(4000)
(2)
(874)
(4005)
(160)
(3)
(1)
(18)
(22)
(2)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(167)
(10)
(24)
(6)
(13)
(35)
(110)
(2)
(7)
(50258)
(2)
(7)
(1)
(31)
(3)
(671)
(28)
(4)
(1033)

RoHS compliance

(26)
(21117)

Cable standard

(62)
(6119)
(43)
(5042)
(37)
(38)
(12172)
(20)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(4)
(2)
(11)
(411)
(2)
(5)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(7073)
(62)
(6425)
(2)
(4692)
(92)
(2)
64195 Products found

Extreme networks Summit X450 Stacking Cable, 1.5 m 1.5m Black networking cable
Extreme networks Summit X450 Stacking Cable, 1.5 m, 59.1" (1.5 m), Black
Loading price
StarTech.com 10 ft Red Snagless Category 5e (350 MHz) UTP Patch Cable 3.05m Red networking cable
10 ft Red Snagless Category 5e (350 MHz) UTP Patch Cable
Loading price
StarTech.com 8 ft Black Molded Category 6 Patch Cable - ETL Verified 2.44m Black networking cable
StarTech.com 8 ft Black Molded Category 6 Patch Cable - ETL Verified, 96.1" (2.44 m), Black
Loading price
StarTech.com M45PATCH6BL 1.8m Cat5e Blue networking cable
StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 6ft Patch Cord - 24 AWG Network Ca
Loading price
Tripp Lite N816-01M 1m 2x SC 2x LC Turquoise, Beige fiber optic cable
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 1M
Loading price
Tripp Lite N820-05M 5m LC LC Blue fiber optic cable
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 5M
Loading price
Tripp Lite N001-004-BL 1.22m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Blue networking cable
Cat5e, 350MHz, RJ45 M/M, 1.22m, Snagless
Loading price
Tripp Lite N001-025-GN 7.62m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Green networking cable
Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Green, 7.62 m (25-ft.)
Loading price
Tripp Lite N201-010-PU 3.05m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Purple networking cable
Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Purple, 3.05 m
Loading price
Tripp Lite N201-003-BL50BP 0.91m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Blue networking cable
Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Blue, 0.91 m (3-ft.) - 50 Piece Bulk Pack
Loading price
Tripp Lite QSFP+, 6ft 2m QSFP+ QSFP+ Black InfiniBand cable
QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable, 2M (6-ft.)
Loading price