Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7088)
(71)
(1)
(2236)
(11)
(21)
(1)
(501)
(6)
(849)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(76)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(246)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(134)
(3)
(492)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12107 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1FG72-AO Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s GBIC network transceiver module
1000Base-LH GBIC transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, SC)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AN211A-AO Fiber optic 1310nm 4000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
4Gbs Fiber Channel-LW SFP transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 30km, LC)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) WRT-SFPL3C10SC-061-AO Fiber optic 1610nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
JDSU WRT-SFPL3C10SC-061 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 120km,
Loading price
Cisco DWDM-XFP-54.94-RF Fiber optic 1554.94nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm XFP (100-GHz ITU grid) transceiver module, Refurbished
Loading price
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-59.7-RF 10000Mbit/s XFP 1559.79nm network transceiver module
OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1559.79, 100 GHz, LC, Refurbished
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-ALC-LC-5MS9SMF 5m LC LC Yellow fiber optic cable
5M ALC TO LC M/M OS1 YELLOW SIMPLEX 1-STRAND LSZH PATCH CABLE
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AMT1866D3DR4RN/8G 8GB DDR3 1866MHz ECC memory module
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AMT1866D3DR4RN/8G, 8 GB, 1 x 8 GB, DDR3, 1866 MHz, 240-pin DIMM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-ASC-LC-6MS9SMF 6m SC ST Yellow fiber optic cable
6M ASC TO LC M/M OS1 YELLOW SIMPLEX 1-STRAND LSZH PATCH CABLE
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-ASC-SC-7M9SMF 7m SC SC Yellow fiber optic cable
7M ASC TO SC M/M OS1 YELLOW DUPLEX 2-STRAND LSZH FIBER PATCH
Loading price
Cisco SFP, OC48-SR/STM16-I-16, SR 2km, 1310nm, SMF Fiber optic 1310nm SFP network transceiver module
SFP, OC48-SR/STM16-I-16, SR 2km, 1310nm, SMF network transceiver module, Refurbished
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-OC3-CW57-40-AO Fiber optic 1570nm SFP network transceiver module
LC, SFP, DOM, 40km, SMF, OC-3, CWDM, 1570nm
Loading price
Axiom ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5-AX Fiber optic 1556.55nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBASE-DWDM & OC-192/STM-64 XFP Transceiver for Cisco
Loading price