Categories

Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7098)
(77)
(1)
(2025)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(506)
(6)
(903)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(1)
(75)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(185)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(46)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(134)
(1)
(2)
(522)
(55)
(27)
(1)
(3)
11904 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-SC-2G-48.5-AO Fiber optic 1548.51nm 2000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1548.51, 100 GHz, LC, Cisco compatible
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XENPAK 40km Fiber optic 1558.98nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver modu
10GBase-DWDM, XENPAK, SC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XFP 40km Fiber optic 1562.23nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM, XFP, LC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XENPAK 40km Fiber optic 1550.12nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver modu
10GBase-DWDM, XENPAK, SC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW44-40-AO Fiber optic 1542.14nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1
Loading price
StarTech.com JD089BST 1000Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
StarTech.com HP JD089B Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100
Loading price
StarTech.com MASFP10GBLR Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transcei
Loading price
StarTech.com SFP1000SXST Fiber optic 850nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
StarTech.com StarTech.com 1000Base-SX - Gigabit Transeiver - LC Fiber - MSA Compliant - 550 m - Giga
Loading price
Extreme networks 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Fiber optic 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, 1310nm, LC Connector, transmission length of up to 10km on SMF
Loading price